Dream11 Expert Team

Cricket | Football | Kabadi

Page 3 of 122

DUR vs PR (Mzansi T20)

PREDICTED LINEUP DUR: H Amla, M Van Vyk, H Klaasen, D Miller, Zondo, A Morkel, V Philander, Keshav Maharaj, T Bokako/M De Lenge(high), B Mavuta, K Abott PR: Henry Davids, A Markram, F Duplesis, VV Jaarsveld, P Kruger, David Wiese,… Continue reading →

England-A vs Pakistan-A (4th ODI)

PREDICTED LINEUP ENG-A: Alex Davies, Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Sam Hain, Ollie Pope, Joe Clarke, Liam Livingstone, Lewis Gregory, Jamie Overton, Danny Briggs, Mark Wood, Dominic Bess PAK-A: Mohammad Rizwan, Shan Masood, Mohammad Saad, Adil Amin, Ali Imran, Zohaib Khan, Khushdil Shah,… Continue reading →

Sydney Thunders vs Melbourne Renegades (WBBL)

TEAM NEWS *For ST, Harmanpreet Kaur is not available for selection. *For MR, Daniela Wyatt too is not available for selection. PREDICTED LINEUP ST: R Priest, R Haynes, A Blackwell, S Taylor, N Stalenberg, N Carey, L Griffith, R Farrel,… Continue reading →

Adelaide Strikers-W vs Brisbane Heat-W (WBBL)

PREDICTED LINEUP AS: Suzie Bates (c), Sophie Devine, Tahlia McGrath, Bridget Patterson, Tegan McPharlin (wk), Sarah Coyte, Alex Price, Amanda Wellington, Samantha Betts, Megan Schutt, Katelyn Pope BH: Beth Mooney (wk), Laura Wolvaardt, Kirby Short (c), Delissa Kimmince, Sune Luus,… Continue reading →

England-A vs Pakistan-A (3rd ODI)

Team News *Abid Ali is not available for selection in today’s match. *Waqas Maqsood is expected to return after getting rested in previous match. PREDICTED LINEUP ENGA: Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Alex Davies, Sam Hain, Joe Clarke, Liam Livingstone, Ollie Pope, Lewis… Continue reading →

NMG vs CTB (Mzansi T20)

TEAM NEWS *H Kuhn will undergo late fitness test, after undoing concussion before previous match. He will be risky selection for head to head. *Aaron Phangiso is likely to come in playing lineup, as pitch in past have supported spinners…. Continue reading →

Rajputs vs Maratha (T10 League)

PREDICTED LINEUP RAJ: Mohammad Shahzad, Brendon McCullum, Rilee Rossouw, Laurie Evans,Carlos Brathwaite, Ben Dunk/K Janat/P Trgo, Rohan Mustafa, Qais Ahmad, Munaf Patel, Tymal Mills/O Thomas, Sayed Shirzad MAR: Alex Hales, Hazratullah Zazai,B Taylor, James Vince, Kamran Akmal (wk), Dwayne Bravo… Continue reading →

Kerala vs Punjab (T10)

PREDICTED LINEUP KER: C Gayle, P Sterling, E Morgan, K Pollard, F Allen, U Tharanga, B Howell//T Curran, W Parnell, M Naveed, S Tanvir, Sandeep Lamichhane PUN: Evin Lewis, Luke Ronchi (c) (wk), T Moores, Umar Akmal, Shaiman Anwar, P… Continue reading →

PKT vs BEN (T10 )

PREDICTED LINEUP PKT: Andre Fletcher, Cameron Delport, S Shafiq, Colin Ingram, Shahid Afridi, Liam Dawson, D Willey, S Asraf, Muhammad Kaleem/Taj Wali, Mohammad Irfan, Sohail Khan BEN: Jason Roy, S Narine, L Wright, S Billings, S Rutherford, M Nabi, C… Continue reading →

Bengaluru Bulls vs UP Yodhas

Dream11 Team Best of luck brothers…

« Older posts Newer posts »

© 2018 Dream11 Expert Team — Powered by WordPress

Theme by Anders NorenUp ↑